Summerfest Lineup Saturday, June 29, 2024

The complete list of Summerfest, June 29, 2024 lineup is given below. This list consists of all the artists who perform on Saturday, June 29 across multiple stages.

AMERICAN FAMILY INSURANCE AMPHITHEATER

  • Keith Urban, NEEDTOBREATHE, Alana Springsteen – 7:30 PM

BMO Pavilion

  • Rocky Rose – 1:30 PM
  • Austin Williams – 3:30 PM
  • DJ Even Steve – 5:15 PM
  • Carlie Hanson – 5:30 PM
  • Xana – 7:30 PM
  • Fletcher- 9:30 PM

Miller Lite Oasis Stage

  • Kitty Soft Paw – 1:00 PM
  • Left on Sunset – 2:45 PM
  • The Dandy Warhols – 4:30 PM
  • he Hold Steady – 6:30 PM
  • The Afghan Whigs – 8:30 PM
  • The Church – 10:15 PM

Aurora Pavilion

  • Rockonsin – 12:15 PM
  • Kaleta & Super Yamba Band – 3:15 PM
  • Show Dem Camp – 5:45 PM
  • Obongjayar – 7:00 PM
  • Mad Planet – 9:00 PM

AmFam House

  • Noon – Djay Mando
  • 2 p.m. – Alana Springsteen
  • 4 p.m. – Mario
  • 5:30 p.m. – Djay Mando

Briggs & Stratton Big Backyard

  • Carly Cooper & The Girls Inside – Noon
  • Genevieve Heyward – 2:00 PM
  • Cherry Glazerr – 4:00 PM
  • Sarah Kinsley – 6:00 PM
  • quinine – 8:00 PM
  • Ethel Cain – 10:00 PM

Generac Power Stage

  • Skodi – 6:30 PM
  • Chicken P – 7 PM
  • Symba – 7:30 PM
  • Bigxthaplug – 8:15 PM
  • Key Glock – 9:30 PM

Uline Warehouse

  • Six Foot Blonde – Noon
  • Hosts – 1:45 PM
  • Mike Campbell & The Dirty Knobs – 3:30 PM
  • Donavon Frankenreiter – 5:30 PM
  • Ziggy Alberts – 7:30 PM
  • Amos Lee – 9:30 PM

UScellular Connection Stage

  • Pat McCurdy – 2:30 pm
  • DJ Bizzon – 4:00 PM
  • Paul Wall – 4:15 PM
  • Baby Bash – 6:30 PM
  • Lloyd – 8:15 PM
  • Mario – 10:00 PM

Johnsonville Summerville stage

  • Jonny T-Bird & The MPs – Noon
  • Brian Dale Group – 1:45 PM
  • Brian Dale Group – 3:30
  • SUGO – 5:30 PM
  • SUGO – 7:30 PM

South Party Pavilion

  • Mission Accomplished – 1:00 PM
  • Crossfire – 4:15 PM
  • LOVE MONKEYS – 8:00 PM
  • Lightskin Larry – 10:15 PM

Northwestern Mutual Community Park

  • Main Street Song and Dance Troupe – 2:15 PM & 4:45 PM

Gruber Law Offices Sportszone

  • Brew City Wrestling – 2 PM
  • 4 Seasons Skate Park – 5 PM
  • Division BMX Stunt Team – 9 PM

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *